Ubah Pencarian
Penapisan
Pengendali Bas
Tempat Naik Bas
Tempat Turun Bas
Masa Bertolak

Keputusan carian bagi feri dari Kuala Lumpur ke Johor Bahru

Travel Duration : 5.5 hrs (estimated). .

Pengusaha Masa Bertolak Naik / Turun Jenis Bas Harga

Transnasional (GST No. 002094743552)
07:30 AM (07:30) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

Business Club(T30)
Gambar / Info
Kuala Lumpur Johor Bahru Ticket price displayed in not inclusive of insurance, surcharge or any other service charge. For any changes, please approach any KTB Transnasional/Plusliner/NICE counter with the original email confirmation not less than 24 hours before your departure. Please take note that there might be amendment fee charges of minimum RM1.00 up to 50% of ticket price which need to be paid to counter agent. All customers must print out the confirmation email to check in, or else the counter will charge RM1.00 per ticket for printing at the counter upon check in. Kaunter Tiket Transnasional, Terminal Bersepadu Selatan, Bandar Tasik Selatan, Jalan Terminal Selatan, 57100 , Kuala Lumpur (Tel: 03-90512000) BT 21-24, Terminal Pengangkutan Awam, Jalan Geruda, Larkin, 80350, Johor (Tel: 07-2245182)
RM 34.30
Pilih 18

Transnasional (GST No. 002094743552)
02:00 PM (14:00) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

Business Club(T30)
Gambar / Info
Kuala Lumpur Johor Bahru Ticket price displayed in not inclusive of insurance, surcharge or any other service charge. For any changes, please approach any KTB Transnasional/Plusliner/NICE counter with the original email confirmation not less than 24 hours before your departure. Please take note that there might be amendment fee charges of minimum RM1.00 up to 50% of ticket price which need to be paid to counter agent. All customers must print out the confirmation email to check in, or else the counter will charge RM1.00 per ticket for printing at the counter upon check in. Kaunter Tiket Transnasional, Terminal Bersepadu Selatan, Bandar Tasik Selatan, Jalan Terminal Selatan, 57100 , Kuala Lumpur (Tel: 03-90512000) BT 21-24, Terminal Pengangkutan Awam, Jalan Geruda, Larkin, 80350, Johor (Tel: 07-2245182)
RM 34.30
Pilih 18

Transnasional (GST No. 002094743552)
04:00 PM (16:00) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

Business Club(T30)
Gambar / Info
Kuala Lumpur Johor Bahru Ticket price displayed in not inclusive of insurance, surcharge or any other service charge. For any changes, please approach any KTB Transnasional/Plusliner/NICE counter with the original email confirmation not less than 24 hours before your departure. Please take note that there might be amendment fee charges of minimum RM1.00 up to 50% of ticket price which need to be paid to counter agent. All customers must print out the confirmation email to check in, or else the counter will charge RM1.00 per ticket for printing at the counter upon check in. Kaunter Tiket Transnasional, Terminal Bersepadu Selatan, Bandar Tasik Selatan, Jalan Terminal Selatan, 57100 , Kuala Lumpur (Tel: 03-90512000) BT 21-24, Terminal Pengangkutan Awam, Jalan Geruda, Larkin, 80350, Johor (Tel: 07-2245182)
RM 34.30
Pilih 18

Mayang Sari Express
05:30 PM (17:30) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

30 SEAT
Gambar / Info
Kuala Lumpur Johor Bahru TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Bahru Larkin Bus Station  Counter BT 59 60
RM 34.30 (A) / 25.70 (C)
Pilih 21

Seasons Express
05:45 PM (17:45) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Johor Bahru Terminal Bersepadu Selatan Larkin Bus Terminal
RM 35.00
Pilih 24

Seasons Express
05:45 PM (17:45) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Skudai

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Skudai Terminal Bersepadu Selatan Skudai
RM 35.00
Pilih 24

KKKL Express
06:00 PM (18:00) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Johor Bahru Please note that there will be additional RM 1 surcharge per ticket. For any other inquiry, passenger can approach the counter to request, subjected to approval. For general inquiry on booking via busonlineticket, please email to sales@busonlineticket.com Terminal Bersepadu Selatan (TBS) Main Counter A/B/CD/E/F/GH Kaunter 53&54, Hentian Bas Larkin, Jalan Garuda, Larkin Jaya, 80350 Johor Bahru
RM 35.00
Pilih 3

Billion Star Express
06:00 PM (18:00) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

27 SEATER
Gambar / Info
Kuala Lumpur Johor Bahru Counter B and C, Terminal Bersepadu Selatan. (Tel: +604 262 0011) TC 49, Larkin Sentral, 80350 Johor Bharu (Tel: +607-2210745)
RM 31.50
Pilih 18

Mayang Sari Express
06:00 PM (18:00) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

HIGH DECK 32
Gambar / Info
Kuala Lumpur Johor Bahru TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Bahru Larkin Bus Station  Counter BT 59 60
RM 34.30 (A) / 25.70 (C)
Pilih 23

Transnasional (GST No. 002094743552)
06:00 PM (18:00) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

Business Club(T30)
Gambar / Info
Kuala Lumpur Johor Bahru Ticket price displayed in not inclusive of insurance, surcharge or any other service charge. For any changes, please approach any KTB Transnasional/Plusliner/NICE counter with the original email confirmation not less than 24 hours before your departure. Please take note that there might be amendment fee charges of minimum RM1.00 up to 50% of ticket price which need to be paid to counter agent. All customers must print out the confirmation email to check in, or else the counter will charge RM1.00 per ticket for printing at the counter upon check in. Kaunter Tiket Transnasional, Terminal Bersepadu Selatan, Bandar Tasik Selatan, Jalan Terminal Selatan, 57100 , Kuala Lumpur (Tel: 03-90512000) BT 21-24, Terminal Pengangkutan Awam, Jalan Geruda, Larkin, 80350, Johor (Tel: 07-2245182)
RM 34.30
Pilih 18

Pacific Express
06:15 PM (18:15) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Johor Bahru Terminal Bersepadu Selatan Larkin Bus Terminal
RM 35.00
Pilih 20

Pacific Express
06:15 PM (18:15) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Skudai

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Skudai Terminal Bersepadu Selatan Skudai
RM 35.00
Pilih 20

Star Qistna Express
06:30 PM (18:30) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

Executive
Gambar / Info
Kuala Lumpur Johor Bahru Booth A/B/C. Terminal Bersepadu Selatan (TBS). Jalan Terminal Selatan, Bandar Tasek Selatan, 57100 Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia. Tc9, Larkin Sentral, Jalan Garuda, 80350 Larkin, Johor Bahru Tel: 017 719 5144/ 017 799 5144
RM 34.00
Pilih 27

Hatyai Intertop Express
06:30 PM (18:30) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Johor Bahru Terminal Bersepadu Selatan Counter A/B/CD/E/F/GH Larkin Bus Terminal
RM 34.00
Pilih 26

Hatyai Intertop Express
06:30 PM (18:30) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Skudai

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Skudai Terminal Bersepadu Selatan Counter A/B/CD/E/F/GH Skudai
RM 34.00
Pilih 26

Mayang Sari Express
06:30 PM (18:30) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

30 SEAT
Gambar / Info
Kuala Lumpur Johor Bahru TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Bahru Larkin Bus Station  Counter BT 59 60
RM 34.30 (A) / 25.70 (C)
Pilih 23

Pacific Express
06:45 PM (18:45) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Johor Bahru Terminal Bersepadu Selatan Larkin Bus Terminal
RM 35.00
Pilih 26

Super Coach Express
06:45 PM (18:45) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Johor Bahru TBS Counter A,B,C,D,E,F,G,H Johor Bahru Larkin Terminal (Counter 6, new counter Larkin)
RM 35.00
Pilih 27

Pacific Express
06:45 PM (18:45) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Skudai

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Skudai Terminal Bersepadu Selatan Skudai
RM 35.00
Pilih 26

Super Coach Express
06:45 PM (18:45) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Skudai

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Skudai TBS Counter A,B,C,D,E,F,G,H Skudai
RM 35.00
Pilih 27

Billion Star Express
06:45 PM (18:45) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

27 SEATER
Gambar / Info
Kuala Lumpur Johor Bahru Counter B and C, Terminal Bersepadu Selatan. (Tel: +604 262 0011) TC 49, Larkin Sentral, 80350 Johor Bharu (Tel: +607-2210745)
RM 31.50
Pilih 21

Hatyai Intertop Express
07:00 PM (19:00) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Johor Bahru Terminal Bersepadu Selatan Counter A/B/CD/E/F/GH Larkin Bus Terminal
RM 34.00
Pilih 24

Hatyai Intertop Express
07:00 PM (19:00) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Skudai

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Skudai Terminal Bersepadu Selatan Counter A/B/CD/E/F/GH Skudai
RM 34.00
Pilih 24

KKKL Express
07:00 PM (19:00) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Johor Bahru Please note that there will be additional RM 1 surcharge per ticket. For any other inquiry, passenger can approach the counter to request, subjected to approval. For general inquiry on booking via busonlineticket, please email to sales@busonlineticket.com Terminal Bersepadu Selatan (TBS) Main Counter A/B/CD/E/F/GH Kaunter 53&54, Hentian Bas Larkin, Jalan Garuda, Larkin Jaya, 80350 Johor Bahru
RM 35.00
Pilih 2

Mayang Sari Express
07:00 PM (19:00) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

30 SEAT
Gambar / Info
Kuala Lumpur Johor Bahru TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Bahru Larkin Bus Station  Counter BT 59 60
RM 34.30 (A) / 25.70 (C)
Pilih 16

Pacific Express
07:15 PM (19:15) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Johor Bahru Terminal Bersepadu Selatan Larkin Bus Terminal
RM 35.00
Pilih 23

Pacific Express
07:15 PM (19:15) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Skudai

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Skudai Terminal Bersepadu Selatan Skudai
RM 35.00
Pilih 23

Billion Star Express
07:30 PM (19:30) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

27 SEATER
Gambar / Info
Kuala Lumpur Johor Bahru Counter B and C, Terminal Bersepadu Selatan. (Tel: +604 262 0011) TC 49, Larkin Sentral, 80350 Johor Bharu (Tel: +607-2210745)
RM 31.50
Pilih 16

Mayang Sari Express
07:30 PM (19:30) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

30 SEAT
Gambar / Info
Kuala Lumpur Johor Bahru TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Bahru Larkin Bus Station  Counter BT 59 60
RM 34.30 (A) / 25.70 (C)
Pilih 20

Seasons Express
07:45 PM (19:45) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Johor Bahru Terminal Bersepadu Selatan Larkin Bus Terminal
RM 35.00
Pilih 24

Seasons Express
07:45 PM (19:45) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Skudai

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Skudai Terminal Bersepadu Selatan Skudai
RM 35.00
Pilih 24

Seasons Express
07:50 PM (19:50) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Johor Bahru Terminal Bersepadu Selatan Larkin Bus Terminal
RM 35.00
Pilih 20

Seasons Express
07:50 PM (19:50) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Skudai

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Skudai Terminal Bersepadu Selatan Skudai
RM 35.00
Pilih 20

Super Coach Express
08:15 PM (20:15) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Johor Bahru TBS Counter A,B,C,D,E,F,G,H Johor Bahru Larkin Terminal (Counter 6, new counter Larkin)
RM 35.00
Pilih 31

Super Coach Express
08:15 PM (20:15) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Skudai

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Skudai TBS Counter A,B,C,D,E,F,G,H Skudai
RM 35.00
Pilih 31

Seasons Express
09:00 PM (21:00) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Johor Bahru Terminal Bersepadu Selatan Larkin Bus Terminal
RM 35.00
Pilih 24

Seasons Express
09:00 PM (21:00) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Skudai

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Skudai Terminal Bersepadu Selatan Skudai
RM 35.00
Pilih 24

City Holidays Express
09:00 PM (21:00) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

STD31
Gambar / Info
Kuala Lumpur Johor Bahru All the booking cannot be cancelled / changed. For any other inquiry, passenger can approach the counter to request, subjected to approval. For general inquiry on booking via busonlineticket, please email to sales@busonlineticket.com (special note for Johor Baru/Pasir Gudang: JB counter is Larkin Counter 5; Pasir Gudang counter is shifted to Masai counter City Holidays Express) Counter A/B/C, TBS, Kuala Lumpur Larkin Bus Terminal Counter 27
RM 34.10
Pilih 12

KKKL Express
09:00 PM (21:00) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Johor Bahru Please note that there will be additional RM 1 surcharge per ticket. For any other inquiry, passenger can approach the counter to request, subjected to approval. For general inquiry on booking via busonlineticket, please email to sales@busonlineticket.com Terminal Bersepadu Selatan (TBS) Main Counter A/B/CD/E/F/GH Kaunter 53&54, Hentian Bas Larkin, Jalan Garuda, Larkin Jaya, 80350 Johor Bahru
RM 35.00
Pilih 7

Seasons Express
09:01 PM (21:01) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Johor Bahru Terminal Bersepadu Selatan Larkin Bus Terminal
RM 35.00
Pilih 26

Seasons Express
09:01 PM (21:01) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Skudai

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Skudai Terminal Bersepadu Selatan Skudai
RM 35.00
Pilih 26

Seasons Express
09:30 PM (21:30) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Johor Bahru Terminal Bersepadu Selatan Larkin Bus Terminal
RM 35.00
Pilih 25

Hatyai Intertop Express
09:30 PM (21:30) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Johor Bahru Terminal Bersepadu Selatan Counter A/B/CD/E/F/GH Larkin Bus Terminal
RM 34.00
Pilih 26

Seasons Express
09:30 PM (21:30) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Skudai

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Skudai Terminal Bersepadu Selatan Skudai
RM 35.00
Pilih 25

Hatyai Intertop Express
09:30 PM (21:30) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Skudai

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Skudai Terminal Bersepadu Selatan Counter A/B/CD/E/F/GH Skudai
RM 34.00
Pilih 26

Transnasional (GST No. 002094743552)
09:30 PM (21:30) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

Business Club(T30)
Gambar / Info
Kuala Lumpur Johor Bahru Ticket price displayed in not inclusive of insurance, surcharge or any other service charge. For any changes, please approach any KTB Transnasional/Plusliner/NICE counter with the original email confirmation not less than 24 hours before your departure. Please take note that there might be amendment fee charges of minimum RM1.00 up to 50% of ticket price which need to be paid to counter agent. All customers must print out the confirmation email to check in, or else the counter will charge RM1.00 per ticket for printing at the counter upon check in. Kaunter Tiket Transnasional, Terminal Bersepadu Selatan, Bandar Tasik Selatan, Jalan Terminal Selatan, 57100 , Kuala Lumpur (Tel: 03-90512000) BT 21-24, Terminal Pengangkutan Awam, Jalan Geruda, Larkin, 80350, Johor (Tel: 07-2245182)
RM 34.30
Pilih 18

Hatyai Intertop Express
10:00 PM (22:00) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Johor Bahru Terminal Bersepadu Selatan Counter A/B/CD/E/F/GH Larkin Bus Terminal
RM 34.00
Pilih 26

Hatyai Intertop Express
10:00 PM (22:00) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Skudai

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Skudai Terminal Bersepadu Selatan Counter A/B/CD/E/F/GH Skudai
RM 34.00
Pilih 26

KKKL Express
10:00 PM (22:00) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Johor Bahru Please note that there will be additional RM 1 surcharge per ticket. For any other inquiry, passenger can approach the counter to request, subjected to approval. For general inquiry on booking via busonlineticket, please email to sales@busonlineticket.com Terminal Bersepadu Selatan (TBS) Main Counter A/B/CD/E/F/GH Kaunter 53&54, Hentian Bas Larkin, Jalan Garuda, Larkin Jaya, 80350 Johor Bahru
RM 35.00
Pilih 6

Star Qistna Express
10:30 PM (22:30) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

Executive
Gambar / Info
Kuala Lumpur Johor Bahru Booth A/B/C. Terminal Bersepadu Selatan (TBS). Jalan Terminal Selatan, Bandar Tasek Selatan, 57100 Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia. Tc9, Larkin Sentral, Jalan Garuda, 80350 Larkin, Johor Bahru Tel: 017 719 5144/ 017 799 5144
RM 34.00
Pilih 28

Super Coach Express
10:30 PM (22:30) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Johor Bahru TBS Counter A,B,C,D,E,F,G,H Johor Bahru Larkin Terminal (Counter 6, new counter Larkin)
RM 35.00
Pilih 26

Super Coach Express
10:30 PM (22:30) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Skudai

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Skudai TBS Counter A,B,C,D,E,F,G,H Skudai
RM 35.00
Pilih 26

Super Coach Express
11:00 PM (23:00) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Johor Bahru TBS Counter A,B,C,D,E,F,G,H Johor Bahru Larkin Terminal (Counter 6, new counter Larkin)
RM 35.00
Pilih 27

Super Coach Express
11:00 PM (23:00) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Skudai

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Skudai TBS Counter A,B,C,D,E,F,G,H Skudai
RM 35.00
Pilih 27

City Holidays Express
11:00 PM (23:00) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

STD31
Gambar / Info
Kuala Lumpur Johor Bahru All the booking cannot be cancelled / changed. For any other inquiry, passenger can approach the counter to request, subjected to approval. For general inquiry on booking via busonlineticket, please email to sales@busonlineticket.com (special note for Johor Baru/Pasir Gudang: JB counter is Larkin Counter 5; Pasir Gudang counter is shifted to Masai counter City Holidays Express) Counter A/B/C, TBS, Kuala Lumpur Larkin Bus Terminal Counter 27
RM 34.10
Pilih 20

Transnasional (GST No. 002094743552)
11:00 PM (23:00) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

Business Club(T30)
Gambar / Info
Kuala Lumpur Johor Bahru Ticket price displayed in not inclusive of insurance, surcharge or any other service charge. For any changes, please approach any KTB Transnasional/Plusliner/NICE counter with the original email confirmation not less than 24 hours before your departure. Please take note that there might be amendment fee charges of minimum RM1.00 up to 50% of ticket price which need to be paid to counter agent. All customers must print out the confirmation email to check in, or else the counter will charge RM1.00 per ticket for printing at the counter upon check in. Kaunter Tiket Transnasional, Terminal Bersepadu Selatan, Bandar Tasik Selatan, Jalan Terminal Selatan, 57100 , Kuala Lumpur (Tel: 03-90512000) BT 21-24, Terminal Pengangkutan Awam, Jalan Geruda, Larkin, 80350, Johor (Tel: 07-2245182)
RM 34.30
Pilih 18

Billion Star Express
11:15 PM (23:15) Naik: 1 Utama Shopping Centre / 1U Bus Terminal
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

27 SEATER
Gambar / Info
One Utama Johor Bahru Billion Stars Counter BT2A, Bus Terminal, Lebuh Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya.(Tel:+603-74997209) TC 49, Larkin Sentral, 80350 Johor Bharu (Tel: +607-2210745)
RM 55.00
Pilih 22

Star Coach Express
11:30 PM (23:30) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Johor Bahru Terminal Bersepadu Selatan Larkin Bus Terminal Tel: 017-7972732
RM 35.00
Pilih 25

Seasons Express
11:55 PM (23:55) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Johor Bahru Terminal Bersepadu Selatan Larkin Bus Terminal
RM 35.00
Pilih 11

Seasons Express
11:55 PM (23:55) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Skudai

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Skudai Terminal Bersepadu Selatan Skudai
RM 35.00
Pilih 11

Star Qistna Express
11:59 PM (23:59) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

Executive
Gambar / Info
Kuala Lumpur Johor Bahru Booth A/B/C. Terminal Bersepadu Selatan (TBS). Jalan Terminal Selatan, Bandar Tasek Selatan, 57100 Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia. Tc9, Larkin Sentral, Jalan Garuda, 80350 Larkin, Johor Bahru Tel: 017 719 5144/ 017 799 5144
RM 34.00
Pilih 27

Super Coach Express
11:59 PM (23:59) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Johor Bahru TBS Counter A,B,C,D,E,F,G,H Johor Bahru Larkin Terminal (Counter 6, new counter Larkin)
RM 35.00
Pilih 21

Super Coach Express
11:59 PM (23:59) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Skudai

Executive
Gambar / Info
TBS Skudai TBS Counter A,B,C,D,E,F,G,H Skudai
RM 35.00
Pilih 21

Billion Star Express
11:59 PM (23:59) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

27 SEATER
Gambar / Info
Kuala Lumpur Johor Bahru Counter B and C, Terminal Bersepadu Selatan. (Tel: +604 262 0011) TC 49, Larkin Sentral, 80350 Johor Bharu (Tel: +607-2210745)
RM 38.00
Pilih 22

Transnasional (GST No. 002094743552)
11:59 PM (23:59) Naik: TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Turun: Larkin Bus Terminal

Business Club(T30)
Gambar / Info
Kuala Lumpur Johor Bahru Ticket price displayed in not inclusive of insurance, surcharge or any other service charge. For any changes, please approach any KTB Transnasional/Plusliner/NICE counter with the original email confirmation not less than 24 hours before your departure. Please take note that there might be amendment fee charges of minimum RM1.00 up to 50% of ticket price which need to be paid to counter agent. All customers must print out the confirmation email to check in, or else the counter will charge RM1.00 per ticket for printing at the counter upon check in. Kaunter Tiket Transnasional, Terminal Bersepadu Selatan, Bandar Tasik Selatan, Jalan Terminal Selatan, 57100 , Kuala Lumpur (Tel: 03-90512000) BT 21-24, Terminal Pengangkutan Awam, Jalan Geruda, Larkin, 80350, Johor (Tel: 07-2245182)
RM 34.30
Pilih 18